Country:

USA

Height:

155 cm

Nicknames:
Little Miss Rina
Birthdate:

15.04.1993 (30 years old)

Weight:

50 kg

Real name:
-
It's no secret that Asian women with narrow and beautiful eyes attract the attention of millions. Some people like to watch them in Japanese cartoons, while others make a choice in favor of existing actresses who regularly take part in porn movies. Rina Ellis is a sexy and hot Korean woman who immediately won the hearts of millions of viewers as soon as she began her career as an adult film actress. In addition to a beautiful voice and stunning appearance, the girl has a lot of skills that not every actress can boast of. She was born on April 15, 1993 in Seoul, South Korea. Like many other stars of this direction, the brunette began acting only in lesbian scenes. Over time, when Rina Ellis realized that it was time to move on, she began to take part in scenes of traditional and interracial sex. At the time of 2021, a burning Asian woman is actively practicing anal sex, both with same-sex partners on the set and with men. The cutie also admits that she simply cannot live without big dicks, which is why she chose this job. She loves to give guys pleasure with her mouth and does it so skillfully that even experienced moms can envy.

Hot Pornstars