Country:

Czech

Height:

160 cm

Nicknames:
Gina F, Nikita, Jasmine
Birthdate:

31.03.1989 (34 years old)

Weight:

46 kg

Real name:
-
Skinny Czech woman with long legs and small breasts - Gina Devine was born on May 23, 1989. With a height of 170 centimeters, the actress weighs only 46 kilograms, and this indicates the above qualities. This attractive brunette initially planned to only masturbate in front of the camera, but soon realized that this would not be enough to become a star and earn money for her favorite business. Then the chick decided to have lesbian sex in porn, and after that she began to agree to scenes with traditional sex. Now the skinny actress is even engaged in anal sex, but she does not refuse from what it all started with – masturbation. The Czech still pampers herself with her fingers and ends up alone, and also shoots with girlfriends and work colleagues, creating exactly the kind of content that the audience likes. Recently, Gina Devine even began to participate in scenes of triolism and group sex, and also tried double penetration when she got to the casting for Pierre Woodman. The actress and model cooperates with some studios that specialize in creating beautiful porn, and therefore now she can be found in similar films, where she enjoys gentle sex and cunnilingus.

Hot Pornstars