Country:

Ukraine

Height:

173 cm

Nicknames:
Michelle Starr, Zania Burlechenko, Michelle H, Nataliya Znachenko, Anfisa Jakubinsky
Birthdate:

05.09.1992 (30 years old)

Weight:

59 kg

Real name:
Наталья Захарченко
Everyone knows that Russian and Ukrainian actresses are especially popular not only at home, but also abroad. It's no secret that red-haired beauties, and especially if they are Slavs and have a cute face, like, for example, Red Fox, instantly achieve fame, despite the fact that they want to become models or porn actresses. And the thing is that red-haired chicks, as a rule, are the most burning and insatiable. This person was born on September 5, 1992 in the city of Nikolaev, Ukraine. Unfortunately, there is no exact information about when the girl started her career in porn, but it is known that one of the first films where she took part was lesbian sex. Then Red Fox, like many others, began to engage in traditional sex. Basically, the cutie participates in beautiful scenes and completely refuses rough sex, because she believes that work should be fun, and she gets high from gentle caresses. Sometimes the chick is filmed in solo, where she skillfully caresses a wet pussy and even uses not only vibrators, but also anal toys. This may mean that a film will be released soon, where a Ukrainian woman will demonstrate the ability to please guys with a tight ass.

Hot Pornstars