Lovita Fate

Country:

Czech

Height:

160 cm

Nicknames:
Lolo
Birthdate:

28.03.1996 (27 years old)

Weight:

52 kg

Real name:
-
Pretty, but at the same time anxious and insatiable blondes are the ladies who move the porn industry forward, because most fans of adult films are looking for actresses with exactly these parameters. Fortunately, you didn't make the wrong choice, and Lovita Fate is exactly the chick you were looking for. She was born on March 28, 1996 in the Czech Republic. The baby weighs 52 kilograms with a height of 130 centimeters. The actress does not have large breasts, but judging by how popular she is, she does not need it, especially since there is an appetizing ass that attracts the eyes no worse. The Czech effortlessly became one of the most popular European porn actresses when she stopped being shy about filming in front of cameras and began to take part in a variety of scenes. At the time of 2021, Lovita Faith continues to do what she loves and starred in scenes of traditional, lesbian, interracial and anal sex. This cute Czech girl quite often participates in scenes of triolism and even takes part in group sex, where she boldly takes big trunks into tight holes, and also not only gets high from oral caresses herself, but also gives partners maximum pleasure with the help of her mouth and tongue.

Hot Pornstars