Country:

USA

Height:

165 cm

Nicknames:
Kayden Cross, Jenna Nickol, Jenna Nikol, Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Birthdate:

15.09.1985 (38 years old)

Weight:

52 kg

Real name:
Kimberly Nicole Rathkamp
Kayden Kross was born on September 15, 1985 in Sacramento, California, USA. The sexy blonde did not think that she would ever become a porn actress, but she always dreamed that she would be noticed and admired. Therefore, the hot beauty, when she turned 18, began working in a strip club in California. There, the girl attracted the attention of famous producers and agents, and soon began to receive an offer to shoot for various magazines. The chick posed nude for a short time, and then, in November 2006, she signed a contract with Vivid Entertainment studio and began acting in porn. When the contract expired, she began to cooperate with Adam and Eve, and in early 2010 she was placed at the disposal of the Digital Playground studio. In 2011, Kayden Cross was ranked in the top 12 most popular adult film stars by CNBC. In 2015, the actress had her second surgery and increased her breast size to the fourth. Acquaintance with Manuel Ferrara, a popular porn actor, ended with a relationship with him. After the girl started dating him, she finished acting in porn with guys and now participates only in scenes of masturbation and lesbian sex, as well as together with her boyfriend, from whom she gave birth to a daughter in early 2014.

Kayden Kross's New Videos

Hot Pornstars