Country:

Russia

Height:

165 cm

Nicknames:
Maria B
Birthdate:

06.05.1997 (26 years old)

Weight:

45 kg

Real name:
-
Kate Rich was born on May 6, 1997 in Moscow, Russia. The weight of the actress is only 45 kilograms, which indicates her smallness, and her height is 165 centimeters. Despite the small breasts and flat ass, which the sexy brunette regularly pumps up while working out in the gym, she is still very popular, not only at home, but also abroad. The girl initially planned to just have a little fun, going to shoot a movie for adults, but soon it turned into a real job, thanks to which she not only gets money, but also gets pleasure. Kate Rich stars in most of the proposed scenes, which include lesbian, traditional, interracial, anal and group. Recently, the baby began to practice hardcore sex, where she gives great pleasure to stretch tight holes with double penetration. Also, the chick has been well trained in blowjob since the beginning of her career and is now easily able to bring anyone to the peak of pleasure. Do not forget that the baby loves beautiful and tender porn, in which she also takes part, for example, together with Eva Holly.

Hot Pornstars