Country:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Nicknames:
Jennifer Corrales, Jenna Hayes
Birthdate:

22.02.1983 (40 years old)

Weight:

42 kg

Real name:
-
Jenna Hayes is the stage name of actress Jennifer Corrales. She was born on February 26, 1982 in Fullerton, California, USA. Until the age of 15, according to the actress herself, she studied diligently and knowledge always came first for her. However, soon the chick realized what sex was and completely forgot about everything except boys. As a result, the future star dropped out of school and switched to home schooling. Around the same time, the girl starts working, but soon realized that she was not interested in all low-paid positions and decided to try herself as a dancer. Jenna Haze did not do striptease for long, because, as she once admitted: "Private dances for men, and even for a small fee, did not give me pleasure." At the age of 19, she met a guy in one of the nightclubs, who subsequently introduced her to the director, and the chick, without hesitation, began acting in porn two days later. In 2005, she starred for the first time in an interracial sex scene. On February 7, 2007, Jenna decided to end her career as a porn star and announced this from all her social networks.

Jenna Haze's New Videos

Hot Pornstars