Country:

USA

Height:

145 cm

Nicknames:
Cosmickitten_
Birthdate:

11.04.1995 (28 years old)

Weight:

42 kg

Real name:
-
Pretty Jasmine Grey was born on April 11, 1995 in the USA. A pretty Asian American woman in 2015 realized what she wanted to do and began a career in the porn industry. Initially, a skinny baby with small breasts did not even think that she could become one of the most popular stars not only in America, but also around the world. As soon as the girl began to be recognized, and she became quite famous, the Asian woman began acting in adult films even more often to regularly delight fans. Among other things, a pretty skinny girl began to pose in front of a webcam, and not only to be filmed under the guidance of directors of famous studios. Pretty Jasmine Grey has no tattoos and piercings, sincerely believing that her body looks great without any jewelry. The natural hair color of the brown–eyed star is black. The brunette weighs 41 kilograms, and her height is only 45 centimeters. Such parameters allow the baby to be filmed in a variety of scenes, and in particular for the Exxxtra Small studio, where the same skinny girls, like Jasmine, get maximum pleasure from big and thick members.

Hot Pornstars