Country:

Russia

Height:

162 cm

Nicknames:
Eva Ginger, Bertie A, Emmanuel A, Jasmine, Margo, Margo C, Nada, Nika, Red Sonja, Slave Nn
Birthdate:

25.05.1989 (33 years old)

Weight:

52 kg

Real name:
-
Red-haired chicks have always been considered the hottest and insatiable. Many actresses with such hair regularly prove this in practice and it is safe to include Eva Berger among them. She was born on May 25, 1989 in Russia. This preoccupied beauty with a gorgeous body has always dreamed of popularity and when she realized that she wanted to combine business with pleasure, she began a career in adult entertainment. The red–haired chick has a fairly high height - 175 centimeters, and at the same time does not weigh very much, since she does not have large breasts or a thick ass. She has a rather petite, but elastic and attractive ass, which you can look at for hours on end. Red-haired Eva Berger often shows off her charms in beautiful porn, where she often takes part in scenes with lesbian sex. Also, the actress often appears in traditional, anal and group porn. From each type of sex, an insatiable Russian woman gets a genuine orgasm, thanks to which she is always charged with a good mood and, of course, has the desire to continue doing what she loves in front of the cameras.

Hot Pornstars