Eva Angelina

Country:

USA

Height:

160 cm

Nicknames:
Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina
Birthdate:

14.03.1985 (38 years old)

Weight:

54 kg

Real name:
Nicole Francis Clyne - Николь Фрэнсис Клайн
Eva Angelina was born on March 14, 1985 in Orange, California, United States of America. The future star had a wonderful childhood until she turned 13. At this age, there were big changes in the family and due to the fact that her parents lost almost all their fortune, the girl had to look for part-time jobs. Fortunately, the beauty always knew what she wanted to do, and therefore, at the age of 14, she began shooting her own "homemade" porn using her parents' camera while they were not looking. In 2003, Nicole Frances Kline – the pseudonym of everyone's favorite actress, began her career and starred in the first film. This beauty could immediately be recognized, because she was one of the few who had a distinctive feature – glasses. Eva Angelina is filmed in a variety of porn directions, but her favorites can be called group, anal sex and bukkake. At the beginning of 2008, she starred in a film from the Evil Angel studio, where she first learned about what a multiple ending is on her face and in her mouth, and also tried double penetration and realized what she wanted to do in the future. In 2008, her daughter Sylvie was born, and the following year the actress divorced her husband and porn actor Danny Moutnaine.

Hot Pornstars