Country:

USA

Height:

154 cm

Nicknames:
Dakota Skye, Brooklyn Kaye, Dakota Doll
Birthdate:

17.04.1994 (29 years old)

Weight:

45 kg

Real name:
Лаурен Кай Скотт
Dakota Skye aka Lauren Kate Scott was born on April 17, 1994 in Tampa, Florida, USA. While studying at school, the beauty was engaged in ballet and paid special attention to cheerleading. After coming of age, a blonde girl, wanting to earn extra money, got a job as a salesman in a Wal-Mart store. In 2012, when she started posing in front of a webcam, she was nominated for the Exotic Dancer Award. In July of the following year, she received a tempting offer from an agent from East Coast Talents and went to Miami to take part in several scenes of a sexual nature. The chick liked showing off in front of the camera so much that she decided to continue doing this and became a real porn actress. On April 23, 2015, Dakota Sky announced that she was ending her career in the adult film industry. Fortunately, already on September 18, she told on her social networks that she plans to return in less than a month, which, in fact, she did.

Hot Pornstars