Aria Alexander

Country:

USA

Height:

165 cm

Nicknames:
Sasha Nexx
Birthdate:

25.03.1995 (28 years old)

Weight:

51 kg

Real name:
-
It's no secret that young brunettes with small tits, but elastic asses are those actresses who can excite anyone without much effort. Such sexy girls include Aria Alexander, who was born on March 25, 1995 in a small town of Houston, Texas, USA. After the beauty graduated from high school, she went to college in Charleston, where in her first year of study she tried herself as a fetish model and quickly became popular. Soon there was a call from the Amateur Allure agency located in California, and Aria Alexander received an invitation to take part in a porn movie. It happened in 2014, when the baby turned 19 years old. Since then, the actress has managed to work with many major studios, including New Sensations, Jules Jordan, Evil Angel and others. In 2016, Aria was nominated for the AVN and XBIZ Awards in the category "Best New Actress". It is also worth noting that the girl received the prestigious AVN Awards award in the category "Best Group Sex Scene". The green-eyed brunette weighs 51 kilograms, and her height is 165 centimeters.

Hot Pornstars