Country:

USA

Height:

162 cm

Nicknames:
Anabel Redd
Birthdate:

16.06.1997 (26 years old)

Weight:

55 kg

Real name:
-
There is no exact information about when Annabel Red was born, but it is known that she began acting in porn in 2016. Despite the fact that she carefully hides information about herself, she is still one of the most desirable and hot, according to fans. It does not matter to them exactly how old the chick is, because most pay attention only to her gorgeous forms. Fortunately, there is really something to see. The weight of the red-haired actress is 55 kilograms, and her height is 163 centimeters. Big breasts and a beautiful round ass are the main advantages of Annabel Redd. Among other things, there are several tattoos and piercings on her body. The star is not shy and prefers to act in all the proposed scenes. Therefore, it can often be seen in films with traditional, lesbian and anal sex.

Annabel Redd's New Videos

Hot Pornstars