Country:

USA

Height:

157 cm

Nicknames:
Zoey Bloom
Birthdate:

24.03.1998 (25 years old)

Weight:

52 kg

Real name:
-
On September 4, 1998, the future porn star Zoe Bloom was born in the city of Pittsburgh, which is located in Pennsylvania, United States of America. This cute chick, so liked by many, weighs only 52 kilograms. At the same time, it is worth noting that her height is relatively small – 157 centimeters. Despite the fact that the girl does not have an impressive size of breasts, she can still easily attract the attention of anyone by twirling her juicy ass a little. However, this is not the main reason for the popularity of Zoey Bloom. Many people admire her pretty face, and especially in the moments of shooting in the first person. It's just impossible to take your eyes off the actress when she boldly takes a big dick deep down her throat. Bloom also likes anal and lesbian sex. Each of the types gives the actress unreal pleasure, because of which she continues to act in porn.

Zoe Bloom's New Videos

Hot Pornstars