Country:

Czech

Height:

168 cm

Nicknames:
Vanessa Decra
Birthdate:

02.01.1995 (28 years old)

Weight:

55 kg

Real name:
-
Who can not like a beautiful and ready-made chick, yes, one who in the frame boldly performs what many did not even dream of. The preoccupied Czech, which will now be discussed, is exactly the kind that millions dream of. Vanessa Decker was born on January 2, 1995 in Olomouc, Czech Republic. The height of the beauty is 168 centimeters, and the weight at the same time is 55 kilograms. Despite her small age, the sexy girl has already managed to become a real star and will be loved by the audience. And all thanks to the gorgeous shapes and, of course, the desire not only to have sex for money, but also to get genuine pleasure from it. Burning brunette Vanessa Dekker is engaged in lesbian sex, and also practices traditional and anal. Often, the beauty even gets pleasure from toys and gets high from playful fingers. The Czech prefers to star in red porn, and also does not refuse rough slotting, during which she also gets unreal pleasure and moans loudly.

Hot Pornstars