Sandee Westgate

Country:

USA

Height:

168 cm

Nicknames:
Sandra Westgate
Birthdate:

05.05.1979 (44 years old)

Weight:

49 kg

Real name:
-
Another depraved mom who has been spinning in the field of adult entertainment for a long time is Sandee Westgate. This person was born on May 5, 1979. The milf grew up and lives in Sacramento, where she began her career in the porn industry, and it happened in 2004. The mother can safely boast of a large natural breast, which is currently a rarity. She also has an appetizing ass, and at the same time weighs only 49 kilograms. The growth of a depraved and insatiable milf is 168 centimeters. Sandy Westgate is a big fan of anal and hard sex. Often takes big dicks in a tight ass, and also loves oral sex. He can easily bring partners to the limit with just his mouth or tongue, and it doesn't matter if it's a guy or a girl. Also, the mother loves solo movies, where she often works with playful fingers and uses toys.

Sandee Westgate's New Videos

Hot Pornstars