Country:

Poland

Height:

173 cm

Nicknames:
Natalia Star, Natalie Star
Birthdate:

22.03.1993 (30 years old)

Weight:

57 kg

Real name:
Katarzyna Tyszka - Катажина Тышска
Natalia Starr was born on March 22, 1993 in Bialystok, Poland. The burning beauty began her career as a porn actress in 2012 and immediately became one of the most popular stars of our time, because everyone likes hot blondes with big natural tits. The blue-eyed chick doesn't have tattoos, but she does have piercings. The actress weighs 57 kilograms, and her height is 173 centimeters, which implies the presence of slender and long legs. A curvy girl often stars in beautiful porn, where she boldly shows her charms in front of the cameras and excites not only the audience, but also partners on the set, as well as producers and cameramen. Natalia Star takes part in scenes of traditional, lesbian, anal and interracial sex. It is also not uncommon for a baby to be filmed in scenes of triolism, where a couple of girlfriends enjoy strong boners, and sometimes vice versa – she is content with several members at once. Because of the gorgeous figure that the actress supports with regular workouts and, of course, hot sex, she often stars as fitonyashek who adore anal sex in a variety of poses.

Hot Pornstars