Country:

USA

Height:

154 cm

Nicknames:
Mistress Cindy Taylor, Jesse
Birthdate:

16.07.1980 (43 years old)

Weight:

49 kg

Real name:
Cindy Taylor
Jesse Jane is the stage name of actress Cindy Taylor, who was born on July 16, 1980 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA. Judging by the girl's place of birth, it can be assumed that she spent her childhood and youth on military bases. So it was, because both of her parents were military, and therefore the pretty blonde was brought up in strictness. Despite this, the main occupation of an attractive girl at that time was dancing, and she was also fond of cheerleading. After graduating from high school in Moore, Oklahoma, she got the opportunity to act in adult films. Hot babe started collaborating with Digital Playground for the first time. Jessie Jane became one of the most popular actresses after films called "No Limits", "Beat The Devil", as well as a series of paintings "Pirates". It is worth noting that her fame spread all over the world, and this allowed the actress to organize the release of her own sex toys, which also turned out to be very popular and sold at an incredible speed. In 2017, the silicone beauty announced that she was ending her career as a porn actress, and the awards received in the same year were her last. However, two years later, in 2019, she returned to the porn industry and starred in the first scene of interracial sex for the famous studio Blacked.

Jesse Jane's New Videos

Hot Pornstars