Country:

Colombia

Height:

171 cm

Nicknames:
Ivanka Lush, Ziggy Lush
Birthdate:

09.03.1994 (29 years old)

Weight:

55 kg

Real name:
-
Porn actress with long legs and gorgeous shapes is a dream of many. Such stars include Izzy Lush. Her height is 170 centimeters, and the girl weighs only 53 kilograms. Despite the fact that the cutie does not have big breasts, many people still like her, and she herself believes that tits are not the main thing. In addition, she has an elastic and appetizing ass, which she skillfully twists in the frame and excites not only the partners on the set, but also the audience. She was born on March 9, 1994 in Los Angeles, USA. She first appeared in porn in 2018. Izzy Lush has several small tattoos on her body that make her even more attractive and memorable. The cutie loves sex in all its forms and with great pleasure is filmed in scenes of traditional, lesbian and anal, as well as hardcore sex.

Izzy Lush's New Videos

Hot Pornstars