Country:

Ukraine

Height:

172 cm

Nicknames:
Lillian Brayn, Ivanna Summer
Birthdate:

26.02.1992 (31 years old)

Weight:

52 kg

Real name:
-
Ukrainian porn actresses are very popular not only at home and in the CIS countries, but also around the world. Unfortunately, not all natives of this country can achieve the same result as that cutie, which will be discussed now. Ivana Sugar was born on February 26, 1992. As soon as a pretty blonde with small breasts turned 18, she decided to try her luck and see if she could become a real porn actress. A young and mischievous beauty could not choose a pseudonym for a long time, and therefore she changed it regularly and this happened in the first few years after she started her career. From the very beginning, Ivana Sugar, who was named Svetlana Seregina at birth, knew what to do in order to break through to fame and become one of the most popular and desirable chicks in the world. Therefore, she immediately began to agree to more hardcore porn scenes. These included both ordinary anal sex and scenes with double penetration and gang bang. Also, Ivana did not deny herself the pleasure of relaxing with girls, and therefore often starred in scenes with lesbian sex, as well as interracial, and, of course, did not forget about solo films, where she simply caressed herself with fingers and toys.

Hot Pornstars