Aleska Diamond

Country:

Hungary

Height:

163 cm

Nicknames:
Aleska Diamond, Alexa Diamond
Birthdate:

06.08.1988 (35 years old)

Weight:

52 kg

Real name:
Эмеше Шафрань
Aleska Diamond was born on August 6, 1988 in Komlo, Hungary. The future porn star, as soon as she graduated from school, got a job on television, where she led the weather forecast. Soon, namely in 2007, the girl thought about a career in adult entertainment and began acting in porn. Among other things, at the same time, she became seriously interested in aerial gymnastics, which she is engaged in at the time of 2021. The weight of the star is 50 kilograms, and its height is only 163 centimeters. It's no secret that Aleska Diamond closely monitors her figure and regularly exercises to keep herself in shape. This is necessary not only for filming porn, but also for aerial gymnastics. Note that the large silicone breast, which the Hungarian has, does not interfere with her hobby in any way. The actress for two years, in 2012 and 2013, was recognized as the "Foreign Performer of the Year" and received the corresponding AVN Awards.

Aleska Diamond's New Videos

Hot Pornstars